To print this web page, select "Shrink to Fit Page Width" from your browser Page Setup box,
or select "Fit-to-Page Printing" in your printer properties box.

PREVIOUS PASS MASTER SCHEDULES:   
2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008

.

2019 MASTER SCHEDULE
# Date Track Pits Open Racing
Starts

North
SLM

North
Mods
Natl.
SLM
1 POSTPONED
DUE TO
WEATHER

Sat.
Feb.

23

Dillon Motor Speedway
Dillon, SC   Web Site


The 14th Annual
PASS WINTER

MELTDOWN 200
  1:00
PM
    X
# Date Track Pits Open Racing
Starts

North
SLM

North
Mods
Natl.
SLM
2 Thurs. - Sat.
March

28 - 30

Richmond Raceway

Richmond, VA  Web Site



Open SLM: Austin Reed #14
Crate SLM: Mike Hopkins #15
  1:00
PM
    X
# Date Track Pits Open Racing
Starts

North
SLM

North
Mods
Natl.
SLM
3 Sat. - Sun.
April

6-7

Thompson Speedway
Motorsports Park

Thompson, CT  Web Site

The 45th Annual ICEBREAKER
SLM Winner: DJ Shaw  #60
  1:00
PM
X   X
4 Sat.
April

20

Hickory Motor Speedway
Hickory, NC 
 Web Site



          mycomputercareer.edu


THE 14th Annual
MY COMPUTER CAREER
EASTER BUNNY 150
SLM Winner: Derek Ramstrom  #35
  7:00
PM
    X
5 Sat.-Sun.
April
27-28
"Road to the Oxford 250"
Oxford Plains Speedway

Oxford, ME  Web Site


HONEY BADGER
BAR & GRILL 150
SLM Winner: Garrett Hall  #94
MODS Winner: Matty Sanborn #64
  1:30
PM
X X  
# Date Track Pits Open Racing
Starts

North
SLM

North
Mods
Natl.
SLM
6 Sun.
May

5
Hudson Speedway
Hudson, NH
   Web Site



MODS Winner: Jairet Harrison #85
      X  
7 Sat.
May

11
Star Speedway
Epping, NH
   Web Site

LITTLE WEBB'S TIRE
& FUEL PASS 150
SLM Winner: DJ Shaw  #60
  4:30
PM
X    
8 Sun.
May

26
"Road to the Oxford 250"
Thunder Road International Speedbowl  -  Barre, VT  Web Site

The 57th Annual
MEKKELSEN RV
MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC
SLM Winner: Derek Griffith  #12g
  1:00
PM
X    
# Date Track Pits Open Racing
Starts

North
SLM

North
Mods
Natl.
SLM
9 Sun.
June

2
Oxford Plains Speedway
Oxford, ME  Web Site

SLM Winner: Garrett Hall  #94
MODS Winner: Spencer Morse #34
  2:00
PM
X X  
10 Sun.
June

16
"Road to the Oxford 250"
Speedway 95
Hermon, ME  
Web Site
 
The HOPKINS MILLING & PAVING PASS 150
SLM Winner: Derek Griffith  #12g
MODS Winner: Kate Re #10
  1:30
PM
X X  
11 Sat. - Sun.
June

22 - 23

New Hampshire Motor Speedway
Loudon, NH  Web Site


SLM Winner: Eddie MacDonald #17ma
  12:30
PM
X   X
# Date Track Pits Open Racing
Starts

North
SLM

North
Mods
Natl.
SLM
12 NEW DATE & TIME
Sun.
July

7
at
5:00 PM
Oxford Plains Speedway
Oxford, ME  Web Site

The OPEN 100
(non-winners, non-points, Oxford 250 Qualifier)
SLM Winner: Curtis Gerry  #7g
MODS Winner: Mike Carignan #21
  5:00
PM
X X  
13 Sun.
July

14
Oxford Plains Speedway
Oxford, ME  Web Site

SLM Winner: Curtis Gerry  #7g
  6:00
PM
X X  
14 Sat.
July

20
White Mountain Motorsports Park
North Woodstock, NH   Web Site


SLM Winner: Derek Griffith  #12g
7:00
PM
X
15 POSTPONED
DUE TO
WEATHER

Tues.
July

30
"Road to the Oxford 250"
Star Speedway
Epping, NH
   Web Site

200 Laps for the SLMs
    X X  
# Date Track Pits Open Racing
Starts

North
SLM

North
Mods
Natl.
SLM
16 Sun.
August

4
"Road to the Oxford 250"
Spud Speedway

Caribou, ME  Facebook


-
SLM Winner: DJ Shaw  #60
PASS MODS Winner: Tyler King #11

  2:00
PM
X X  
17 NEW
Sun.
August

11
"Road to the Oxford 250"
Oxford Plains Speedway

Oxford, ME  Web Site

HONEY BADGER
BAR & GRILL 150
SLM Winner: Nick Sweet  #40vt
MODS Winner: Kate Re  #10
  5:00
PM
X X  
18  Fri. - Sun.
August

23 - 25

Oxford Plains Speedway

Oxford, ME  Web Site


SLM Winner: Travis Benjamin #7
Fri. MODS Winner: Justin Larson  #18
Sun. MODS Winner: Jairet Harrison #85
  SUN:
1:30
PM
X X X
# Date Track Pits Open Racing
Starts

North
SLM

North
Mods
Natl.
SLM
19 Sun.
Sept.

15
Oxford Plains Speedway
Oxford, ME  Web Site


SLM Winner: Derek Griffith  #12g
MODS Winner: Spencer Morse #34
  1:30
PM
X X  
20 Sat.
Sept.

21
White Mountain Motorsports Park
North Woodstock, NH   Web Site



SLM Winner: Derek Griffith  #12g
MODS Winner: Mike Carignan #21
  6:00
PM
X X  
21 Sat.
Sept.

28
Thunder Road International Speedbowl  -  Barre, VT  Web Site

SLM Winner: Nick Sweet  #40vt
  3:00
PM
X    
# Date Track Pits Open Racing
Starts

North
SLM

North
Mods
Natl.
SLM
22 Sun.
Oct.

13
Hudson Speedway
Hudson, NH
   Web Site



MODS Winner: Geoff Rollins #00
      X  
23 Sat.
Oct.

19
Oxford Plains Speedway
Oxford, ME  Web Site

THE PASS 400 WEEKEND
- PASS SLM 150
- PASS MODS 50 - $1000 to Win
- ACT TIGERS 75
- HONEY BADGER STREET STOCKS 75 - $750 to Win
- BANDIT TRIPLE CROWN #3 25
SLM Winner: Reid Lanpher  #59
MODS Winner: Tyler King #11
  1:00
PM
X X  
24 Sat.
Oct.

26

Seekonk Speedway

Seekonk, MA  Web Site

The PASS NORTH SLM CHAMPIONSHIP 150
-


EVENT SCHEDULE
- SEEKONK - 10-26
  1:00
PM
X   X 
# Date Track Pits Open Racing
Starts

North
SLM

North
Mods
Natl.
SLM
25 Sat.
Nov.

16

Lanier Raceplex

Braselton,  GA  Web Site

THE LANIER
NATIONAL 200


EVENT SCHEDULE
 - LANIER - 11-16
  12:30
PM
    X
# Date Track Pits Open Racing
Starts

North
SLM

North
Mods
Natl.
SLM
 
PREVIOUS PASS MASTER SCHEDULES:   
2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008


       

To print this web page, select "Shrink to Fit Page Width"
from your browser Page Setup box, or select
"Fit-to-Page Printing" in your printer properties box.

Series Contact:  Tom Mayberry - (207) 693-6497

email: passracing@roadrunner.com

black bullet.gif (1837 bytes)



normmarx47@gmail.com

black bullet.gif (1837 bytes)

2001-2019 Pro All Stars Series, Inc.