To print this web page, select "Shrink to Fit Page Width" from your browser Page Setup box,
or select "Fit-to-Page Printing" in your printer properties box.

PREVIOUS PASS MASTER SCHEDULES:   
2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008

.


PLAN & PAYOUTS PDF HERE
plus PASS NATIONAL SCHEDULE EVENTS
New England North Event = NEN
New England South Event = NES
# Date Track Racing
Starts
North
SLM

North
MODS

  Natl.
SLM
1 Sat.
April

2

Hickory Motor Speedway
Hickory, NC 
 Web Site

THE 15th Annual
EASTER BUNNY 150
(Postponed from 2020)


SLM Winner: Derek Griffith #12g
        X
2 Sat.
April

3

Hickory Motor Speedway
Hickory, NC 
 Web Site

THE 16th Annual
EASTER BUNNY 150


SLM Winner: Derek Griffith #12g
        X
3 Sat.
April
10
Thompson Speedway  Motorsports Park
Thompson, CT  Web Site


The 47th ICEBREAKER

-
SLM Winner: Derek Griffith #12g
  X
NES
     
4 MOVED
TO
Sat.-Sun.
April
17-18

New Hampshire Motor Speedway
Loudon, NH  Web Site




-
SLM Winner: Johnny Clark  #54
Heats
11:00
AM
X
NEN
NES
    X
X Sat.
April
24
Oxford Plains Speedway
Oxford, ME  Web Site

PRACTICE DAY
  X X    
5 Sun.
April
25
Oxford Plains Speedway
Oxford, ME  Web Site





SLM Winner: Dave Farrington Jr.  #23
MODS Winner: Tyler King #11
1:30
PM
X
NEN
X    
# Date Track Racing
Starts
North
SLM

North
MODS

  Natl.
SLM
X Sat. -
Sun
.
May
1 & 2
RAIN DATES IF NEEDED   - -    
6 Sat.
May
8
Oxford Plains Speedway
Oxford, ME  Web Site


MODS Winner: Tyler King #11
4:00
PM
- X    
7 Sun.
May
16
Lee USA Speedway
Lee, NH  Web Site




SLM Winner: Joey Doiron #20
MODS Winner: Max Cookson #39
2:00
PM
X
NEN
NES
X    
8 Sun.
May

23
White Mountain Motorsports Park
North Woodstock, NH   Web Site




THE WHITE MOUNTAIN 50
STREET STOCK OPEN

8-CYLINDER STREET STOCK OPEN ENTRY FORM & RULES - WMMP -5/23/21

SLM Winner: Joey Polewarczyk Jr. #97
MODS Winner: Spencer Morse #31
SS Winner: Jason  Woodard #68vt
1:30
PM
X
NEN
X    
# Date Track Racing
Starts
North
SLM

North
MODS

  Natl.
SLM
9 Sun.
June
6
Oxford Plains Speedway
Oxford, ME  Web Site




Plus: Limited Late Models
SLM Winner: DJ Shaw #60
MODS Winner: Zach Nicholson #21
SS Winner: Kenny Harrrison  #85
1:30
PM
X
NEN
X    
10 Sun.
June
20
Hudson Speedway
Hudson, NH  Web Site




SLM Winner: Joey Polewarczyk Jr. #97
MODS Winner: Ajay Cates #1
NOTE:
NEW
TIME

5:30
PM
X
NEN
NES
X    
# Date Track Racing
Starts
North
SLM

North
MODS

  Natl.
SLM
11 Sun.
July
4
Replaced with new
July 11 event below.
X
NEN
NES
X
12 Sun.
July
11
Oxford Plains Speedway
Oxford, ME  Web Site





plus the
OCS Limited
Late Models

SLM Winner: Joey Doiron #20
MODS Winner: Max Cookson #39
LLM Winner: Shawn Knight #25

-
4:00
PM
X
NEN
NES
X    
13
CANCELLED
DUE TO
WEATHER


Sat.
July

17

POSSIBLE
RAINDATE
TBA


White Mountain Motorsports Park
North Woodstock, NH   Web Site


7:00
PM
X
NEN
NES
X
14 Weds.
July
28

Seekonk Speedway

Seekonk, MA  Web Site

$10,000 to WIN
for the SLMs


SLM Winner: Johnny Clark  #54
MODS Winner: Ryan Ripley #09
6:30
PM
X
NES
X   X
X Sat.
July
31
Oxford Plains Speedway
Oxford, ME  Web Site


ROAD TO THE 250
NON-POINTS OPEN
100 LAP QUALIFIER
SLM Winner: Brandon Barker  #88b
7:00
PM
- -    
# August Dates Track Racing
Starts
North
SLM

North
MODS

  Natl.
SLM
X Sun.
Aug.
8
RAIN DATE IF NEEDED   - -    
15 NOTE
CHANGE
FROM
SUN. TO
SAT.

Sat
.
Aug.
14
Oxford Plains Speedway
Oxford, ME  Web Site






STREET STOCKS
- $500 to WIN

-
PIT GATES OPEN @ 2:15 PM
PRACTICE BEGINS @ 4:30 PM
FRONT GATES OPEN @ 4:30 PM
RACING BEGINS @ 7:00 PM

SLM Winner: Cassius Clak  #13
MODS Winner: Garrett Lamb #38
Streets Winner: Kurt Hewins #14
7:00
PM
X
NEN
X    
16 Fri.-
Sun.

Aug.
27-29

Oxford Plains Speedway

Oxford, ME  Web Site









250 WEEKEND SCHEDULE
- FRIDAY, AUGUST 27th


250 WEEKEND SCHEDULE
- SATURDAY, AUGUST 28th


250 WEEKEND SCHEDULE
- SUNDAY, AUGUST 29th


SLM Winner: Cassius Clak  #13
MODS Winner: Ryan Ripley #09
MODS Winner: Max Cookson #39
Streets Winner: Jordan Russell #4
Streets Winner: Richard Spaulding Jr. #36
Streets Winner: Kurt Hewins #14h
  X
NEN
X   X
# Sept.
Dates
Track Racing
Starts
North
SLM

North
MODS

  Natl.
SLM
17 Sat.
Sept.

18
White Mountain Motorsports Park
North Woodstock, NH   Web Site




SLM Winner: DJ Shaw #60
MODS Winner: Max Cookson #39
6:00
PM
X
NEN
NES
X
18 Sat.
Sept.

25

Seekonk Speedway

Seekonk, MA  Web Site

D. Anthony Venditti
Memorial

SEEKONK DAV
SAT. 9/25
SCHEDULE
2:00
PM
X
NES
     
# Date Track Racing
Starts
North
SLM

North
MODS

  Natl.
SLM
19 Fri.
Oct.

1

Thunder Road International Speedbowl  -  Barre, VT  Web Site

59th Vermont
Milk Bowl

Weekend


FRI. SCHEDULE -
TROAD - 10/1
6:00
PM
X
NEN
X   X
20 Sat.
Oct.
9

Thompson Speedway  Motorsports Park
Thompson, CT  Web Site


59th Annual
World Series of
Speedway Racing

WORLD SERIES -
3 DAY SCHEDULE
2:30
PM
X
NES
    X
21 Sat.
Oct.
16
Oxford Plains Speedway
Oxford, ME  Web Site




1:00
PM
X
NEN
X    
22 Sat.
Oct.

23
Seekonk Speedway
Seekonk, MA  Web Site



1:00
PM
X
NES
     
# Date Track Racing
Starts
North
SLM

North
MODS

  Natl.
SLM
 
PREVIOUS PASS MASTER SCHEDULES:   
2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008


       

To print this web page, select "Shrink to Fit Page Width"
from your browser Page Setup box, or select
"Fit-to-Page Printing" in your printer properties box.

Series Contact:  Tom Mayberry - (207) 693-6497

email: passracing@roadrunner.com

black bullet.gif (1837 bytes)



normmarx47@gmail.com

black bullet.gif (1837 bytes)

2001-2021 Pro All Stars Series, Inc.